Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία Α’ Όμιλος 2017-2018

1η Αγωνιστική
2017-10-06 19:00Παρασκευή,
06 Οκτ 2017 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 2:0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2017-10-06 19:30Παρασκευή,
06 Οκτ 2017 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 1:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
2017-10-09 19:30Δευτέρα,
09 Οκτ 2017 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4:0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
2017-10-13 19:00Παρασκευή,
13 Οκτ 2017 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0:2 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2017-10-14 15:00Σάββατο,
14 Οκτ 2017 15:00
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:0 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ (ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ)
2017-10-15 16:00Κυριακή,
15 Οκτ 2017 16:00
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 1:9 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
3η Αγωνιστική
2017-10-20 19:00Παρασκευή,
20 Οκτ 2017 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 6:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2017-10-20 19:30Παρασκευή,
20 Οκτ 2017 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1:2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
2017-10-23 19:30Δευτέρα,
23 Οκτ 2017 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9:1 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
4η Αγωνιστική
2017-10-27 19:30Παρασκευή,
27 Οκτ 2017 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 2:2 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
2017-10-28 15:00Σάββατο,
28 Οκτ 2017 15:00
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2:3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ (ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ)
2017-10-29 14:30Κυριακή,
29 Οκτ 2017 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 0:5 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
5η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-03 19:00Παρασκευή,
03 Νοέ 2017 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 5:1 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2017-11-03 19:00Παρασκευή,
03 Νοέ 2017 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2017-11-03 19:30Παρασκευή,
03 Νοέ 2017 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 4:1 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
6η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-10 19:30Παρασκευή,
10 Νοέ 2017 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 3:1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
2017-11-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Νοέ 2017 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 2:5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2017-11-13 19:30Δευτέρα,
13 Νοέ 2017 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1:2 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-17 19:00Παρασκευή,
17 Νοέ 2017 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3:6 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2017-11-17 19:30Παρασκευή,
17 Νοέ 2017 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1:0 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
2017-11-20 19:45Δευτέρα,
20 Νοέ 2017 19:45
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5:2 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
8η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-23 19:30Πέμπτη,
23 Νοέ 2017 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1:2 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
2017-11-24 19:00Παρασκευή,
24 Νοέ 2017 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 2:2 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2017-11-27 19:45Δευτέρα,
27 Νοέ 2017 19:45
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3:5 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
9η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-01 19:00Παρασκευή,
01 Δεκ 2017 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 2:1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2017-12-01 19:30Παρασκευή,
01 Δεκ 2017 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 5:1 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
2017-12-04 19:30Δευτέρα,
04 Δεκ 2017 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΡΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-08 19:00Παρασκευή,
08 Δεκ 2017 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 4:2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2017-12-10 14:30Κυριακή,
10 Δεκ 2017 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 2:3 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2017-12-18 19:30Δευτέρα,
18 Δεκ 2017 19:30
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1:4 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
11η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-05 19:00Παρασκευή,
05 Ιαν 2018 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 3:0 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2018-01-05 19:30Παρασκευή,
05 Ιαν 2018 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 2:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥSP ATHLETICO ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΑ
2018-01-08 19:30Δευτέρα,
08 Ιαν 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5:1 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
12η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-13 14:30Σάββατο,
13 Ιαν 2018 14:30
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1:4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2018-01-14 14:30Κυριακή,
14 Ιαν 2018 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 2:3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2018-01-15 19:30Δευτέρα,
15 Ιαν 2018 19:30
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 2:0 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
13η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-19 19:00Παρασκευή,
19 Ιαν 2018 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 6:0 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2018-01-19 19:00Παρασκευή,
19 Ιαν 2018 19:00
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 0:2 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
14η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-28 14:30Κυριακή,
28 Ιαν 2018 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 4:3 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2018-01-29 19:30Δευτέρα,
29 Ιαν 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8:1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2018-01-30 19:15Τρίτη,
30 Ιαν 2018 19:15
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 3:4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-02 19:30Παρασκευή,
02 Φεβ 2018 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3:3 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
15η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-05 19:30Δευτέρα,
05 Φεβ 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4:1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
16η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-11 14:30Κυριακή,
11 Φεβ 2018 14:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 1:2 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ
2018-02-12 19:00Δευτέρα,
12 Φεβ 2018 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 12:2 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-12 19:30Δευτέρα,
12 Φεβ 2018 19:30
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 3:0 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
17η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-16 19:00Παρασκευή,
16 Φεβ 2018 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1:1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2018-02-16 19:30Παρασκευή,
16 Φεβ 2018 19:30
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ 0:8 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
16η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-20 19:30Τρίτη,
20 Φεβ 2018 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 0:3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
17η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-21 19:30Τετάρτη,
21 Φεβ 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5:1 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
18η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-23 19:30Παρασκευή,
23 Φεβ 2018 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 8 :1 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
2018-02-23 19:30Παρασκευή,
23 Φεβ 2018 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 5:5 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
2018-02-27 19:30Τρίτη,
27 Φεβ 2018 19:30
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 5:0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
19η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-02 19:30Παρασκευή,
02 Μαρ 2018 19:30
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 2:0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2018-03-03 14:30Σάββατο,
03 Μαρ 2018 14:30
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 7:0 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ (ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ)
2018-03-05 19:30Δευτέρα,
05 Μαρ 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4:1 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
20η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-09 19:30Παρασκευή,
09 Μαρ 2018 19:30
ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1:1 Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2018-03-12 19:00Δευτέρα,
12 Μαρ 2018 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 6:6 Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2018-03-12 19:30Δευτέρα,
12 Μαρ 2018 19:30
ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4:0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
21η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-16 19:00Παρασκευή,
16 Μαρ 2018 19:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0:3 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2018-03-16 19:30Παρασκευή,
16 Μαρ 2018 19:30
Α.Ε.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ 2:0 ΘΟΙ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
2018-03-16 19:30Παρασκευή,
16 Μαρ 2018 19:30
Α&Ν ΟΝΗΣΙΦΟΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΛΑΣ) ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ 0:3 ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
15η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-20 19:30Τρίτη,
20 Μαρ 2018 19:30
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 8:1 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΟΥΤΣΑΣΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ